Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Kalayarkoil Chennai 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Sivagangai Chennai 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Okkur Chennai 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Madagupatti Chennai 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Tirupattur Chennai 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Singampunari Chennai 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Kottampatti Chennai 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Thuvarankurinchi Chennai 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 780.00
Lower Sleeper : 780.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kalayarkoil 07:05 PM 06:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Sivagangai 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Lower Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Okkur 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Madagupatti 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Lower Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Tirupattur 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Singampunari 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Lower Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kottampatti 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Thuvarankurinchi 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Lower Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Trichy 07:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 680.00
Lower Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Salaigramam Chennai 05:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 630.00
Seater : 630.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Anandur Chennai 06:05 PM 04:05 AM Seater : 630.00
Lower Sleeper : 630.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Devakottai Chennai 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 630.00
Seater : 630.00
Lower Sleeper : 630.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Karaikudi Chennai 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Seater : 630.00
Lower Sleeper : 630.00
Upper Sleeper : 630.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Salaigramam 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Anandur 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Seater : 600.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Devakottai 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 530.00
Lower Sleeper : 530.00
Seater : 530.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Karaikudi 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Seater : 650.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Trichy 08:05 PM 03:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 530.00
Lower Sleeper : 530.00
Seater : 530.00
38
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Kalayarkoil Chennai 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Sivagangai Chennai 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Okkur Chennai 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 900.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Madagupatti Chennai 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Tirupattur Chennai 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Singampunari Chennai 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Kottampatti Chennai 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Thuvarankurinchi Chennai 10:05 PM 04:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Kalayarkoil 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Pushback : 580.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Sivagangai 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Pushback : 580.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Okkur 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Pushback : 580.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Madagupatti 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Tirupattur 07:05 PM 05:05 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Singampunari 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Kottampatti 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Thuvarankurinchi 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Trichy 07:05 PM 03:05 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kalayarkoil 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Sivagangai 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Okkur 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 800.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Madagupatti 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Tirupattur 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Singampunari 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kottampatti 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Thuvarankurinchi 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Upper Sleeper : 750.00
Lower Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Trichy 08:05 PM 03:05 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Madagupatti 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Tirupattur 08:05 PM 06:05 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Singampunari 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Kottampatti 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Thuvarankurinchi 08:05 PM 05:05 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Trichy 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Madagupatti Chennai 07:05 PM 04:05 AM Pushback : 630.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Tirupattur Chennai 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Pushback : 630.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Singampunari Chennai 08:05 PM 04:05 AM Pushback : 630.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Kottampatti Chennai 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Pushback : 630.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Thuvarankurinchi Chennai 09:05 PM 04:05 AM Pushback : 630.00 36