Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Kalayarkoil Chennai 07:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Sivagangai Chennai 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Okkur Chennai 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Madagupatti Chennai 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Tirupattur Chennai 09:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Singampunari Chennai 09:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Kottampatti Chennai 10:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Thuvarankurinchi Chennai 10:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kalayarkoil 07:10 PM 06:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Sivagangai 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Okkur 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Madagupatti 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Tirupattur 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Singampunari 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kottampatti 07:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Thuvarankurinchi 07:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Trichy 07:10 PM 03:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 780.00
Upper Sleeper : 780.00
30
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Kalayarkoil 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Pushback : 680.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Sivagangai 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Pushback : 680.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Okkur 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Pushback : 680.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Madagupatti 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Pushback : 680.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Tirupattur 07:10 PM 05:10 AM Pushback : 680.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Singampunari 07:10 PM 04:10 AM Pushback : 680.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Kottampatti 07:10 PM 04:10 AM Pushback : 680.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Thuvarankurinchi 07:10 PM 04:10 AM Pushback : 680.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Trichy 07:10 PM 03:10 AM Pushback : 680.00 36
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Salaigramam Chennai 05:10 PM 04:10 AM Seater : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Anandur Chennai 06:10 PM 04:10 AM Seater : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Devakottai Chennai 07:10 PM 04:10 AM Seater : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Karaikudi Chennai 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Seater : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Salaigramam 08:10 PM 06:10 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Anandur 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Devakottai 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Seater : 530.00
Lower Sleeper : 530.00
Upper Sleeper : 530.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Karaikudi 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Seater : 530.00
Lower Sleeper : 530.00
Upper Sleeper : 530.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Trichy 08:10 PM 03:10 AM Seater : 530.00
Lower Sleeper : 530.00
Upper Sleeper : 530.00
38
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Kalayarkoil Chennai 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Sivagangai Chennai 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Okkur Chennai 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Madagupatti Chennai 09:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Tirupattur Chennai 09:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Singampunari Chennai 09:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Kottampatti Chennai 10:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Thuvarankurinchi Chennai 10:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kalayarkoil 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Sivagangai 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Okkur 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Madagupatti 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Tirupattur 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Singampunari 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kottampatti 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Thuvarankurinchi 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Trichy 08:10 PM 03:10 AM Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 850.00
30
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Madagupatti 08:10 PM 06:10 AM Pushback : 630.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Tirupattur 08:10 PM 06:10 AM Pushback : 630.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Singampunari 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Pushback : 630.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Kottampatti 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Pushback : 630.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Thuvarankurinchi 08:10 PM 05:10 AM Pushback : 630.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Trichy 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Pushback : 630.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Madagupatti Chennai 07:10 PM 04:10 AM Pushback : 580.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Tirupattur Chennai 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Pushback : 580.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Singampunari Chennai 08:10 PM 04:10 AM Pushback : 580.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Kottampatti Chennai 09:10 PM 04:10 AM Pushback : 580.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Thuvarankurinchi Chennai 09:10 PM 04:10 AM Pushback : 580.00 36