Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Kalayarkoil Chennai 07:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Sivagangai Chennai 08:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Okkur Chennai 08:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Madagupatti Chennai 08:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Tirupattur Chennai 09:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Singampunari Chennai 09:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Kottampatti Chennai 10:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Thuvarankurinchi Chennai 10:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kalayarkoil 07:12 PM 06:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Sivagangai 07:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Okkur 07:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Madagupatti 07:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Tirupattur 07:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Singampunari 07:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kottampatti 07:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Thuvarankurinchi 07:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Trichy 07:12 PM 03:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 680.00
Upper Sleeper : 680.00
30
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Salaigramam Chennai 05:12 PM 04:12 AM Seater : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Anandur Chennai 06:12 PM 04:12 AM Seater : 700.00
Lower Sleeper : 700.00
Upper Sleeper : 700.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Devakottai Chennai 07:12 PM 04:12 AM Seater : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Karaikudi Chennai 08:12 PM 04:12 AM Seater : 650.00
Lower Sleeper : 650.00
Upper Sleeper : 650.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Salaigramam 08:12 PM 06:12 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Anandur 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 600.00
Upper Sleeper : 600.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Devakottai 08:12 PM 04:12 AM Seater : 530.00
Lower Sleeper : 530.00
Upper Sleeper : 530.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Karaikudi 08:12 PM 04:12 AM Seater : 530.00
Lower Sleeper : 530.00
Upper Sleeper : 530.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Leyland Seater/Sleeper Chennai Trichy 08:12 PM 03:12 AM Seater : 530.00
Lower Sleeper : 530.00
Upper Sleeper : 530.00
38
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Kalayarkoil Chennai 08:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Sivagangai Chennai 08:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Okkur Chennai 08:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Madagupatti Chennai 09:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Tirupattur Chennai 09:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Singampunari Chennai 09:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Kottampatti Chennai 10:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Thuvarankurinchi Chennai 10:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kalayarkoil 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Sivagangai 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Okkur 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Madagupatti 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Tirupattur 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Singampunari 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Kottampatti 08:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Thuvarankurinchi 08:12 PM 04:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper Chennai Trichy 08:12 PM 03:12 AM Lower Sleeper : 750.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
30
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Madagupatti 08:12 PM 06:12 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Tirupattur 08:12 PM 06:12 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Singampunari 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Kottampatti 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Thuvarankurinchi 08:12 PM 05:12 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Chennai Trichy 08:12 PM 04:12 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Madagupatti Chennai 07:12 PM 04:12 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Tirupattur Chennai 08:12 PM 04:12 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Singampunari Chennai 08:12 PM 04:12 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Kottampatti Chennai 09:12 PM 04:12 AM Pushback : 530.00 36
2+2 Non A/C Leyland Pushback Thuvarankurinchi Chennai 09:12 PM 04:12 AM Pushback : 530.00 36